Seznam přihlášených družstev

 

MUŽI   ŽENY   MIX
SKP Kometa "A" (Nár. divadlo)   VUT   VUT "A"
Orel Obřany "A"   CONSTRA s.r.o.   ABB "B"
Orel Obřany "B"   TEST   PROJASTR
Orel Kr.Pole "A"   Dopravoprojekt   Orel ANJU
Hospůdka u Koudelků Lesná (ST Václ. 6)   JAPAS   ABB "C"
Rytířská krčma "C" (ElektroSochor "C")   ABB   GAKRY
ABB (ABB - BOSONOHY "B")   Plynopinec Brno (Plynotherm) VUT "B"
OPERA       ABBÍČKO
Stolní Tenis Brno       E.ON
Sokol Komín "C"       ABB "A"
Sokol Ořešín "D"       KUBA
Motivace "A"       S-team
Motivace "B"       Orel Kr. Pole
Linioplan       Virtual Dream
Sokol Ořešín "A"        
Akademie        
Bosonohy "A" (ABB - BOSONOHY "A")        
Bosonohy "B" (ABB - BOSONOHY "C")        
Bosonohy "C" (ABB - BOSONOHY "D")        
Orel Bohunice "A"        
Orel Bohunice "B"        
Orel Bohunice "C"        
Povodí Moravy "B"        
Sokol Jundrov "B"        
Virtual Dream s.r.o.        
Sokol Ořešín "B"        
PVT        
SENIOR TENNIS CLUB "B"        
Dopravoprojekt        
Bosonohy "D" (ABB - BOSONOHY "E")        
SOK & OK        
UFO "B"        
Synthon "C"        
UFO "A"        
Sokol Jundrov "C"        
Gullivers Brno "A"        
Gullivers Brno "B"        
Gullivers Brno "C"        
Gullivers Brno "D"        
VUT        
Ping-Punk!        
Protržená síťka        
ZPA "A"        
ZPA "B"        
ZPA "C"        
Orel Královo Pole "C"        
Mikyn Team "A"        
Mikyn Team "B"        
Povodí Moravy "A"        
SOKOL JUNDROV "A"        
Rytířská krčma "A" (ElektroSochor "A")        
SMERO        
CZECHIN BRNO        
Skaut-kompas        
SLAST Brno        
Rytířská krčma "B" (ElektroSochor "B")        
Sokol Ořešín "C"        
Sokol Komín "A"        
Kormidlo-Brno        
Beer brothers        
SENIOR TENNIS CLUB "A"        
SENIOR TENNIS CLUB "C"        
EVA "A"        
EVA "B"        
EVA "C"        
SKP Kometa "B" (SKP KOMETA)        
Sokol Komín "B"        
VACEK BRNO        
Gama (Gama Team "B")        
NOBAZA        
Orel Královo Pole "B"        
Žáček - Hanák        
E.ON        
Synthon "B"        
Sborná        
         

 

 


Kontakt

Brněnský rekreační stolní tenis, spolek Spodní 682/24
625 00 Brno

IČO: 70821411
603 332 897 (L. Vodica) LVODICA(zavinac)seznam.cz