Soutěž 2017-2018

 
Seznam přihlášených družstev:
 
  MUŽI   ŽENY   MIX
1 Orel Kr. Pole "A"   VUT   VUT "A"
2 ABB "C" (ex-Rytířská krčma "C")   CONSTRA s.r.o.   JAST (S-team)
3 Ořešín "A"   Dopravoprojekt   E.ON
4 SKP Kometa "A"   ABB   GAKRY
5 SKP Kometa "B"   JAPAS   VUT "B"
6 Orel Obřany "B"   Oslíci   ABB "C"
7 Kormidlo-Brno       ABB "A"
8 OPERA       ABBÍČKO
9 SKP Kometa "C"       Orel KP
10 ZABAZA (ex-NOBAZA)       KUBA
11 POVODÍ MORAVY (ex-POVODÍ MORAVY "B")   ABB "B"
12 ST Slatina        
13 CZECHIN BRNO        
14 BON-SAI        
15 VVT Brno        
16 Hospůdka U Koudelků Lesná        
17 VUT        
18 SOK & OK        
19 Beer brothers        
20 LINIOPLAN        
21 Orel Bohunice "B"        
22 Orel Židenice        
23 EVA "A"        
24 EVA "B"        
25 EVA "C"        
26 Sokol Jundrov "A"        
27 Sokol Jundrov "B"        
28 Orel Bohunice "A"        
29 Motivace "A"        
30 Motivace "B"        
31 STTC "A" (ex-STC "A")        
32 STTC "B" (ex-STC "B")        
33 Virtual Dream        
34 Staré páky "B"        
35 SMERO        
36 E.ON        
37 UFO "A"        
38 Sokol Komín "A"        
39 Povodí "A" (ex-Povodí Moravy "A")      
40 HEJ-RUP        
41 Ping - Punk!        
42 Sokol Komín "C"        
43 Orel Bohunice "C"        
44 ABB "B" (ex-Rytířská krčma "B")        
45 ABB "A" (ex-ABB)        
46 Sokol Komín "B"        
47 ZPA "A"        
48 ZPA "B"        
49 ZPA "C"        
50 UFO "B"        
51 SLAST        
52 Akademie věd        
53 Rytířská krčma "A"        
54 Mikyn Team "A"        
55 Orel Obřany "A"        
56 Bosonohy "A"        
57 Bosonohy "B"        
58 Bosonohy "C"        
59 Bosonohy "D"        
60 Stolní Tenis Brno        
61 Orel Královo Pole "B"        
62 Mikyn Team "B"        
63 Gullivers Brno "A"        
64 Gullivers Brno "B"        
65 Gullivers Brno "C"        
66 Gullivers Brno "D"        
67 Gullivers Brno "E"        
68 OREL Královo Pole "C"        
69 Dopravoprojekt        
70 Koala klan        
71 Hauskrecht "B"        
72 VACEK Brno        
73 skaut.kompas.cz        
74 TJ Sokol Ořešín „C“        
75 Hauskrecht "A" (ex-Synthon B)        
76 Staré páky "A" (ex-Žáček - Hanák)      
           

 


Kontakt

Brněnský rekreační stolní tenis, spolek Spodní 682/24
625 00 Brno

IČO: 70821411
603 332 897 (L. Vodica) LVODICA@seznam.cz