Soutěž 2018-2019

Seznam přihlášených družstev
 
  MUŽI   ŽENY   MIX
1 ABB-RK"C" (ex-ABB "C")   POHODA (ex-CONSTRA)   ABB "C"
2 OPERA   ABB   E.ON
3 SKP Kometa "A"   JAPAS   ABB "B"
4 SKP Kometa "B"   Dopravoprojekt   ABB „A“
5 Orel Bohunice "B"   VUT   VUT "B"
6 Sokol Komín "A"       ABBÍČKO
7 ABB "A"       GAKRY
8 Hospůdka u Koudelků Lesná       Oslíci
9 Bosonohy "A"       KUBA
10 Bosonohy "B"       Orel KP
11 Bosonohy "C"        
12 Bosonohy "D"        
13 skaut-kompas.cz        
14 ABB-RK "A" (ex-Rytířská krčma "A")      
15 ABB-RK "B" (ABB "B")        
16 ST Slatina        
17 Sokol Jundrov "B"        
18 POVODÍ MORAVY        
19 ZABAZA        
20 SLAST        
21 Orel Obřany "B"        
22 UFO "A"        
23 Motivace "A"        
24 Motivace "B"        
25 Orel Kr. Pole "A"        
26 Sokol Jundrov "A"        
27 Orel Obřany "A"        
28 UFO "B"        
29 SMERO "B" (ex-STTC "B")        
30 Beer brothers        
31 SMERO "A"        
32 Orel Židenice        
33 VACEK Brno        
34 OREL Královo Pole "C"        
35 Sokol Komín "B"        
36 Stolní Tenis Brno        
37 CZECHIN BRNO        
38 LINIOPLAN        
39 EVA "A"        
40 EVA "B"        
41 EVA "C"        
42 SMERO "C" (ex-STTC "A")        
43 Orel Kr. Pole "B"        
44 VVT Brno        
45 TJ Sokol Ořešín (ex-TJ Sokol Ořešín "B")    
46 HEJ-RUP        
47 Sokol Komín "C"        
48 SOK & OK        
49 Ořešín "A"        
50 Kormidlo-Brno        
51 SKP Kometa "C"        
52 Hauskrecht "B"        
53 Ořešín "B" (ex-Akademie věd)        
54 BON-SAI        
55 Komín (ex-Povodí "A")        
56 Staré páky "B"        
57 Hauskrecht "A"        
58 Orel Řečkovice        
59 Ping - Punk!        
60 Mikyn Team "A"        
61 Koala klan        
62 VUT        
63 Gullivers Brno "A"        
64 Gullivers Brno "B"        
65 Gullivers Brno "C"        
66 Gullivers Brno "D"        
67 Gullivers Brno "E"        
68 Gullivers Brno "F"        
69 Dopravoprojekt        
70 ZPA "A"        
71 ZPA "B"        
72 ZPA "C"        
73 Mikyn Team "B"        
74 E.ON        
75 Staré páky "A"        
76 Virtual Dream        
77 Orel Bohunice "A"        
78 Orel Bohunice "C"        
 


Kontakt

Brněnský rekreační stolní tenis, spolek Spodní 682/24
625 00 Brno

IČO: 70821411
603 332 897 (L. Vodica) LVODICA(zavinac)seznam.cz